Georgie Henley

Birth name: Georgina Helen Henley
Date of Birth: 9 July 1995
Birth Place: Ilkley, West Yorkshire, England
Parents: Mike Henley and Helen Henley Wone
Siblings: Rachael & Laura Henley (older sisters)
Height: 5’3″ (1.63m)
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Social Media: Twitter

Full biography coming soon.

The above information has been exclusively compiled for Simply Georgie and is not to be reproduced elsewhere without permission.